Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Neoga CUSD 3

  • Julie Altman

    Elementary Secretary
  • Anne Anderson

    HS/JH Spanish
  • Linda Baker

    Speech Correctionist
  • Charles Bartlett

    Bus Driver
  • Lori Beals

    JH Physical Education
  • Jordan Bear

    K-8 Technology
  • Sadie Bear

    Title I
  • Robin Belcher

    HS/JH Cook
  • Elaine Brandenburg

    Title I Teacher
  • Amy Brown

    HS Life Science
  • Mike Burton

    Bus Driver
  • Mary Cardinal

    Paraprofessional
  • Cody Carman

    HS/JH Agriculture
  • Cheryl Croy

    Cook
  • Katie Curry

    Bus Driver
  • David Czerwonka

    HS/JH Custodian
  • Kevin Czerwonka

    Elementary Custodian
  • Kirby Davis

    Guidance Counselor
  • Sarah Dillingham

    JH Interventionist
  • Dave Donaldson

    Maintenance
  • Gabriella Durbin

    HS Social Stuides
  • Kylie Ebie

    Paraprofessional
  • Erin Eddinger

    HS Resource
  • Angela Eden

    Cook
  • Christy Elder

    Psychologist
  • Kay Endsley

    HS Business Education
  • Kim Ewing

    Paraprofessional
  • Shari Fearday

    JH English Language Arts
  • Bill Fritcher

    Superintendent
  • Julie Fritcher

    Paraprofessional
  • Martin Gibson

    HS English Language Arts
  • Roberta Gingerich

    JH/HS Secretary
  • Sara Groves

    1st Grade
  • Kevin Haarman

    JH/HS Principal
  • Kathy Habing

    JH Resource
  • Kirk Hacker

    JH Social Science
  • Megan Harden

    K-12 Art
  • Denise Helmers

    Elementary Principal
  • Glenna Henderson

    Paraprofessional - Library/HS Office
  • Seth James

    K-12 Intervention Specialist/Student Support
  • Frank Jenkins

    Paraprofessional
  • Magin Judd

    5th Grade
  • Blake Kasey

    Head Custodian
  • Leah Keck

    Paraprofessional - Library
  • Amy Kepp

    JH ELA
  • Shari Lankow

    K-12 Nurse
  • Maureen Letizia

    Elementary Physical Education
  • Andrea Lindsay

    5th Grade
  • Bob Long

    Bus Mechanic
  • Alicia Manuel Kessler

    K-12 Technology Coordinator
  • Jamie Martin

    HS English Language Arts
  • Jennifer Mast

    Project Help Teacher
  • Steven McCann

    HS Math
  • Cathy McKimmy

    Project Help Paraprofessional
  • LaDeana McPeak

    Paraprofessional
  • Gwyn McTeer

    Paraprofessional
  • Randy Mendenhall

    Bus Driver
  • Lisa Mueller

    Unit Secretary
  • Bill O'Dell

    Bus Driver
  • Amanda Osborn

    Paraprofessional
  • Martha Peters

    K-5 Resource
  • Tami Ray

    Elementary Clerk/Transportation Secretary
  • Peyton Reiss

    1st Grade
  • Michelle Rentfro

    4th Grade
  • Kali Rieman

    3rd Grade
  • Whitney Roedl

    Paraprofessional
  • Kim Romack

    HS/JH Health - Physical Education - Driver's Ed
  • Sage Rowley

    Social Worker
  • Lirene Schuette

    JH Science
  • Cassie Shaffer

    HS Physical Science
  • Lisa Skief

    Kindergarten
  • Andrew Snow

    HS PE
  • Spencer Spear

    JH Math
  • Abby Stevens

    Speech Pathologist
  • Jack Stewart

    Custodian
  • Mike Taylor

    K-12 Dean of Student
  • Kristi Thorhill

    Kindergarten
  • Haley Towle

    Paraprofessional
  • Nichele Vaughn

    2nd Grade
  • Kimberly Weaver

    Unit Bookkeeper
  • Cheryl Welch

    Bus Driver
  • Yvonne West

    3rd Grade
  • Amy Westjohn

    2nd Grade
  • Melinda White

    4th Grade
  • Barb Wier

    Cook
  • Brock Wilkinson

    5-12 Band
  • Michael Williams

    K-5 Resource
  • Brenda Workman

    Paraprofessional